Free Porn
xbporn
Παρασκευή, 19 Ιουλίου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

08:45   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Petronas Grand Prix of Malaysia – Σπριντ

10:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Rallycross

13:35   Action 24 Α’ Εθνική Γυναικών

14:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Νταρουσάφακα – Γαλατασαράι Turkish Basketball Super League

14:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σάντερλαντ – Μπέρμιγχαμ Championship

14:30   Novasports Premier League Γουλβς – Τότεναμ Premier League

15:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD ATP 250 Sofia Open

15:00   Novasports 1HD Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Τζιρόνα LaLiga

15:50   Action 24 Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ηρακλής Elite League

16:00   Star Κεντρικής Ελλάδας Βόλεϊ ΑΟ Λαμίας-ΑΟ Θήρας

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λέτσε – Μίλαν Serie A

16:30   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Championship Global Series

16:30   Novasports Start Ντάρμσταντ – Μάιντς Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 6HD Άουγκσμπουργκ – Χόφενχαϊμ Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 3HD Στουτγκάρδη – Ντόρτμουντ Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 2HD Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Χάιντενχαϊμ Bundesliga

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Αναντολού Εφές – Τόφας Turkish Basketball Super League

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Κάρντιφ – Νόριτς Championship

17:00   Novasports News Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Έβερτον Premier League

17:00   Novasports 4HD Άρσεναλ – Μπέρνλι Premier League

17:00   Novasports Premier League Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Λούτον Premier League

17:15   ΕΡΤ3 Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΠΑΟΚ Basket League

17:15   Novasports 1HD Αλμέρια – Ρεάλ Σοθιεδάδ LaLiga

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Πορτιμονένσε – Σάβες Liga Portugal

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP 250 Moselle Open

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα Super League

18:00   Novasports 5HD Ρεμς – Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν Ligue 1

18:30   ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Μίλωνας – ΠΑΟΚ Volley League

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Γιουβέντους – Κάλιαρι Serie A

19:00   Novasports 2HD Ατρόμητος – Πανσερραϊκός Super League

19:30   ΕΡΤ Sports 2 Ποδηλατικός Γύρος Τελικός (Λονδίνο)

19:30   Novasports 3HD Μπόχουμ – Κολωνία Bundesliga

19:30   Novasports 1HD Γρανάδα – Χετάφε LaLiga

19:30   Novasports Prime Οσασούνα – Λας Πάλμας LaLiga

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Αλ Γουέχντα – Αλ Νασρ Roshn Saudi League

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Βόλος ΝΠΣ – Άρης Super League

20:15   ΕΡΤ3 Ολυμπιακός – Προμηθέας Basket League

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Πρόμετεϊ – Ολυμπιακός CEV Champions League

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Τρεβίζο Lega Basket Serie A

20:30   Novasports Premier League Μπόρνμουθ – Νιούκαστλ Premier League

21:30   Novasports Start Χέρτα Βερολίνου – Καρλσρούη Bundesliga 2

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μόντσα – Τορίνο Serie A

22:00   Novasports 2HD Χάβρη – Μονακό Ligue 1

22:00   Novasports 1HD Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Βαλένθια LaLiga

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες – Πόρτο Liga Portugal

23:30   OPEN TV Φλαμένγκο – Φλουμινένσε Brasileirao

23:30   OPEN Hybrid Ροσάριο Σεντράλ – Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Copa de la Liga

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ