Free Porn
xbporn
Τρίτη, 23 Ιουλίου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

13:30   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ρεάλ Μπέτις – Μανρέσα
ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22

13:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Γιουβέντους – Σαμπντόρια
Serie A 2021-22

14:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Ντιναμό Μόσχας – Ρουμπίν Καζάν
Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

14:00   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Σεντ Μίρεν – Αμπερντίν
Scottish Premiership 2021-22

14:00   Novasports 5HD
Μπορντό – Ρεν
Ligue 1

14:00   Eurosport 2
Motocross Εθνών
Μηχανοκίνητα

14:30   Novasports 4HD
Ουνιόν Σ. Ζιλουάζ – Αντβέρπ
Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

14:30   Novasports 3HD
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης – Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Bundesliga 2

14:55   ΕΡΤ2, COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Formula 1 2021 – Grand Prix Ρωσίας
Αγώνας

15:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Μαγδεβούργο – Λειψία
Liqui Moly Bundesliga 2021-22

15:00   Novasports 1HD
Μαγιόρκα – Οσασούνα
La Liga

15:30   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Μαρία Σάκκαρη – Ανέτ Κόνταβεϊτ
WTA 500 2021

15:30   Eurosport 2
Motocross Εθνών
Μηχανοκίνητα

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ουντινέζε – Φιορεντίνα
Serie A 2021-22

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Σασουόλο – Σαλερνιτάνα
Serie A 2021-22

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Έμπολι – Μπολόνια
Serie A 2021-22

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Σαουθάμπτον – Γουλβς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Παναθηναϊκός – Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

16:00   Novasports Prime
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Ολυμπιακός
Super League Interwetten

16:30   ΕΡΤ3
Λαύριο-ΑΕΚ
Α1 Super Cup – Μικρός τελικός

16:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Χούμπερτ Χούρκατς – Πάμπλο Καρένο Μπούστα
Moselle Open

16:30   Novasports 3HD
Μπόχουμ – Στουτγάρδη
Bundesliga

17:00   Eurosport 2
Motocross Εθνών
Μηχανοκίνητα

17:15   Novasports 1HD
Μπαρτσελόνα – Λεβάντε
La Liga

18:00   Novasports 2HD
Κλερμόν – Μονακό
Ligue 1

18:15   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
ΠΑΣ Λαμία – Παναιτωλικός
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

18:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Άρσεναλ – Τότεναμ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

18:30   Eurosport 2
Superbike Ισπανία
Μηχανοκίνητα

18:30   Novasports 3HD
Φράιμπουργκ – Αουγκσμπουργκ
Bundesliga

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Κρασνοντάρ – Σότσι
Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λάτσιο – Ρόμα
Serie A 2021-22

19:00   Eurosport 1
Laver Cup
Τένις

19:30   Novasports Start
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Κάδιθ
La Liga

19:30   Novasports 1HD
Ρεάλ Σοθιεδάδ – Ελτσε
La Liga

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Σάντα Κλάρα – Μπράγκα
Liga Portugal BWIN 2021-22

20:15   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Νταρουσάφακα – Φενέρμπαχτσε
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

20:30   Novasports Prime
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ
Super League Interwetten

21:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Ομπραντόιρο
ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22

21:00   ΕΡΤ3
Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ – Προμηθέας Πατριών
Α1 Super Cup – Τελικός

21:00   Eurosport 1
Laver Cup
Τένις

21:30   Novasports Start
Τερνάνα – ΣΠΑΛ
Serie B

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Νάπολι – Κάλιαρι
Serie A 2021-22

21:45   Novasports 5HD
Τρέντο – Βίρτους Μπολόνια
Lega Basket Serie A

21:45   Novasports 2HD
Μαρσέιγ – Λανς
Ligue 1

22:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Σιάτλ Στορμ – Φοίνιξ Μέρκιουρι
WNBA 2021 Playoffs

22:00   Eurosport 2
Ολυμπιακό Τόξο
Τοξοβολία

22:00   Novasports 1HD
Ρεάλ Μπέτις – Χετάφε
La Liga

23:00   Eurosport 1
Laver Cup
Τένις

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ