Τετάρτη, 21 Φεβρουαρίου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

13:30   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Κάλιαρι – Σασουόλο
Serie A 2021-22

2022 ATP Masters 1000
Rolex Monte Carlo

14:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Τότεναμ – Μπράιτον
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

14:45   ΕΡΤ3
Λεβαδειακός – Παναθηναϊκός Β’
Greek Super League 2 2021-2022

15:00   Novasports 1HD
Έλτσε – Μαγιόρκα
La Liga

15:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 4
Πανερυθραϊκός – Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης
Α2 Μπάσκετ

15:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Ουντινέζε – Έμπολι
Serie A 2021-22

15:30   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD, COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Σαμπντόρια – Σαλερνιτάνα
Serie A 2021-22

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Βόλος ΝΠΣ
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

16:30   Novasports Start
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Χέρτα
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 5HD
Μάιντς – Στουτγάρδη
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 4HD
Φράιμπουργκ – Μπόχουμ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 3HD
Ντόρτμουντ – Βόλφσμπουργκ
Bundesliga

16:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
2022 ATP Masters 1000
Rolex Monte Carlo

17:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Περιστέρι – Άρης
Stoiximan Basket League

17:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 3
Ηρακλής – Κολοσσός Ρόδου
Stoiximan Basket League

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Σαουθάμπτον – Άρσεναλ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ – Νόριτς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Γουότφορντ – Μπρέντφορντ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   ΕΡΤ3
Αιγάλεω – Εργοτέλης
Greek Super League 2 2021-2022

17:15   Novasports 1HD
Αλαβές – Βαγιεκάνο
La Liga

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Φιορεντίνα – Βενέτσια
Serie A 2021-22

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Λίβερπουλ
Emirates FA Cup 2021-22

18:00   Novasports 2HD
Σεντ Ετιέν – Μπρεστ
Ligue 1

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας – Ρούμπιν Καζάν
Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

19:30   Novasports 3HD
Γκλάντμπαχ – Κολωνία
Bundesliga

19:30   Novasports Prime
Βαλένθια – Οσασούνα
La Liga

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Γιουβέντους – Μπολόνια
Serie A 2021-22

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Παναιτωλικός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ντάλας Μάβερικς – Γιούτα Τζαζ
NBA Playoffs 2022

20:00   ΕΡΤ3
Ολυμπιακός – ΚΑΕ Λάρισα
Stoiximan Basket League

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Τόφας – Φενέρμπαχτσε
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

21:30   Novasports 3HD
Αμβούργο – Καρλσρούη
Bundesliga 2

21:45   Novasports 4HD
Τρεβίζο – Μπρίντιζι
Lega Basket Serie A

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Λάτσιο – Τορίνο
Serie A 2021-22

22:00   Novasports 2HD
Λιλ – Λανς
Ligue 1

22:00   Novasports 1HD
Χετάφε – Βιγιαρεάλ
La Liga

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Μέμφις Γκρίζλις – Μινεσότα Τίμπεργουλβς
NBA Playoffs 2022

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Πόρτο – Πορτιμονένσε
Liga Portugal BWIN 2021-22

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ