Σάββατο, 25 Μαΐου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

13:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Σπέτσια – Αταλάντα Serie A

14:30   Novasports 3HD Άουε – Βέρντερ Βρέμης Bundesliga 2

14:30   Novasports 1HD Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ – Κλαμπ Μπριζ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

15:00   Novasports Prime Χετάφε – Βαγιεκάνο La Liga

15:30   Novasports 4HD Άλκμααρ – Άγιαξ Eredivisie

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Λέστερ – Έβερτον Πρέμιερ Λιγκ

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Βενέτσια – Μπολόνια Serie A

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Νόριτς – Γουέστ Χαμ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Άρσεναλ – Λιντς Πρέμιερ Λιγκ

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD ΟΦΗ – Αστέρας Τρίπολης Super League

16:00   Novasports 2HD Ρεμς – Λανς Ligue 1

16:30   ΕΡΤ3 Βέροια – Λεβαδειακός Greek Super League 2

16:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD ATP Masters 1000 Mutua Madrid Open

16:30   Novasports 5HD Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Γκλάντμπαχ Bundesliga

17:15   Novasports 1HD Βιγιαρεάλ – Σεβίλλη La Liga

17:30   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD W Series Μαϊάμι, ΗΠΑ – 2ος Αγώνας

17:45   Novasports 4HD Φέγενορντ – Αϊντχόφεν Eredivisie

18:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Ρίζεν Λούντβιγκσμπουργκ – Χάποελ Χολόν Final 4

18:00   Novasports Prime ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΠΑΟΚ Super League

 

18:05   Novasports 2HD Λοριάν – Μαρσέιγ Ligue 1

18:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Νιούκαστλ Πρέμιερ Λιγκ

18:30   Novasports 3HD Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Στουτγάρδη Bundesliga

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Ομπραντόιρο – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης ACB Liga Endesa

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σαλερνιτάνα – Κάλιαρι Serie A

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Αλκαράθ – Ζβέρεφ ATP Masters 1000 Mutua Madrid Open

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός Super League

19:30   Novasports 5HD Αντβέρπ – Άντερλεχτ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

19:30   Novasports 1HD Εσπανιόλ – Οσασούνα La Liga

20:00   ΕΡΤ3 Ιωνικός – Ολυμπιακός Basket League

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Μπράγκα – Αρούκα Liga Portugal

20:30   Novasports 6HD Λειψία – Άουγκσμπουργκ Bundesliga

21:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μανρέσα – Τενερίφη Final 4, Τελικός

21:00   Novasports Prime Άρης – Ολυμπιακός Super League

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ελλάς Βερόνα – Μίλαν 36η αγωνιστική

21:45   Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν – Τρουά Ligue 1

21:45   Novasports 4HD Τριέστε – Τρεβίζο Lega Basket Serie A

22:00   Novasports 1HD Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης La Liga

22:20   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD, ΕΡΤ2 Formula 1 – Γκραν Πρι Μαϊάμι Αγώνας

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Ντάλας Μάβερικς – Φοίνιξ Σανς NBA Playoffs

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ