Δευτέρα, 20 Μαΐου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

13:00   Novasports 5HD
Πέζαρο – Βενέτσια
Σούπερ Καπ Ιταλίας

14:05   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Rallycross 2021
Λετονία 1 – World RX/RX1

14:25   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
MotoGP 2021
GP Octo di San Marino e Della Riviera di Rimini-Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 4

14:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Γουλβς – Μπρέντφορντ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

14:30   Novasports 4HD
Χαλ – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
EFL Championship

15:00   Novasports 1HD
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο – Χετάφε
La Liga

15:05   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
MotoGP 2021
Μηχανοκίνητα

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Τζένοα – Φιορεντίνα
Serie A 2021-22

16:00   Novasports 5HD
Μπρίντιζι – Σάσαρι
Σούπερ Καπ Ιταλίας

16:05   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Moto2 2021
Μηχανοκίνητα

16:30   Novasports Start
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ – Χόφενχαϊμ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 6HD
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Γκλάντμπαχ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 4HD
Μάιντς – Φράιμπουργκ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 3HD
Μπάγερν Μονάχου – Μπόχουμ
Bundesliga

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Νόριτς – Γουότφορντ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   ΕΡΤ3
Αναντολού Εφές – Ratiopharm Ουλμ
Τουρνουά Παύλος Γιαννακόπουλος

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Rallycross 2021
Μηχανοκίνητα

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μπέρνλι – Άρσεναλ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Λίβερπουλ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Σαουθάμπτον
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   Novasports News
Πρέστον – Γουέστ Μπρομ
EFL Championship

17:15   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Moto-E World Championship 2021
Μιζάνο, Σαν Μαρίνο – 1ος αγώνας

17:15   Novasports 1HD
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
La Liga

17:15   Novasports 1HD
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
La Liga

18:00   Novasports 2HD
Λανς – Λιλ
Ligue 1

18:30   ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Πολωνία – Σλοβενία
Βόλεϊ

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ίντερ – Μπολόνια
Serie A 2021-22

19:00   ΕΡΤ2
Αθλητική Ανασκόπηση
Γκολφ

19:00   Novasports 5HD
Αρμάνι Μιλάνο – Τρεβίζο
Σούπερ Καπ Ιταλίας

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Άστον Βίλα – Έβερτον
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

19:30   Novasports 3HD
Κολωνία – Λειψία
Bundesliga

19:30   Novasports 1HD
Έλτσε – Λεβάντε
La Liga

20:00   ΕΡΤ2
Παρτιζάν – ΚΑΕ Παναθηναϊκός ΟΠΑΠ
Τουρνουά Παύλος Γιαννακόπουλος

20:30   ΕΡΤ Sports 2
Ολυμπιακός – Διομήδης Άργους
Χάντμπολ

20:30   Novasports Prime
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Παναθηναϊκός
Super League Interwetten

21:00   Novasports 2HD
Άγιαξ – Καμπούρ
Eredivisie

21:30   Novasports 3HD
Βέρντερ Βρέμης – Αμβούργο
Bundesliga 2

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Βαλένθια – Μπασκόνια
ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Σαλερνιτάνα – Αταλάντα
Serie A 2021-22

21:45   Novasports 6HD
Σαρλερουά – Κλαμπ Μπριζ
Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Σαλερνιτάνα – Αταλάντα
Serie A TIM 2021-22

22:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Σερβία – Ιταλία
Βόλεϊ

22:00   Novasports Start
Σεντ Ετιέν – Μπορντό
Ligue 1

22:00   Novasports 5HD
Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Ντερτόνα
Σούπερ Καπ Ιταλίας

22:00   Novasports 1HD
Αλαβές – Οσασούνα
La Liga

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ