test
Δευτέρα, 15 Ιουλίου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

12:30   ΕΡΤ3
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Πρωτάθλημα Χάντμπολ Α1 Ανδρών

14:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Γουότφορντ – Λίβερπουλ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

14:30   Novasports 2HD
Φούλαμ – ΚΠΡ
EFL Championship

14:45   Eurosport 1
Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας
Σνούκερ

15:10   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS10 Savalla 2, Ισπανία

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Σπέτσια – Σαλερνιτάνα
Serie A 2021-22

16:05   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
WRC 2021
SS11 Querol – Les Pobles 2, Ισπανία

16:30   Novasports Start
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ – Μπόχουμ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 6HD
Φράιμπουργκ – Λειψία
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 5HD
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου – Βόλφσμπουργκ
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 4HD
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Χέρτα
Bundesliga

16:30   Novasports 3HD
Ντόρτμουντ – Μάιντς
Bundesliga

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Σαουθάμπτον – Λιντς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Άστον Βίλα – Γουλβς
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Μπέρνλι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Νόριτς – Μπράιτον
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Μάδεργουελ – Σέλτικ
cinch Scottish Premiership 2021-22

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λέστερ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

17:00   Eurosport 2
Γκραν Πρι Μορμπιχάν
Ποδηλασία

17:00   ΕΡΤ3
Απόλλων Πάτρας – ΑΕΚ
Stoiximan Basket League

17:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Αρης – Κολοσσός
Stoiximan Basket League

17:30   Novasports 1HD

Φέγενορντ – Βάαλβαϊκ
Eredivisie

18:00   Novasports 2HD
Κλερμόν – Λιλ
Ligue 1

18:15   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Λάτσιο – Ίντερ
Serie A 2021-22

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας – Ντινάμο Μόσχας
Ρωσικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

19:15   Novasports Start
Λας Πάλμας – Τενερίφη
Β’ Ισπανίας

19:20   Eurosport 2
Superbike Αργεντινή 2021
Μηχανοκίνητα

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Μπρέντφορντ – Τσέλσι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2021-22

19:30   Novasports 1HD
Λεβάντε – Χετάφε
La Liga

19:30   Novasports Prime
Γκλάντμπαχ – Στουτγάρδη
Bundesliga

19:45   Novasports 4HD
Χέρενφεϊν Άγιαξ
Eredivisie

20:00   ΕΡΤ3
ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής Basket League 2021-22
Stoiximan Basket League

20:15   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Τουρκ Τέλεκομ – Νταρουσάφακα
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2021-22

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Παναθηναϊκός – Ιωνικός
Super League Interwetten 2021-22

20:45   Eurosport 1
Home Nations Series| Οπεν Β. Ιρλανδίας
Σνούκερ

20:50   Eurosport 2
Superbike Αργεντινή
Μηχανοκίνητα

21:00   Novasports 5HD
Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Τριέστε
Lega Basket Serie A

21:30   Novasports 3HD
Αμβούργο – Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Bundesliga 2

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Μπούργκος – Βαλένθια
ACB Liga Endesa 2021-22

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Μίλαν – Βερόνα
Serie A 2021-22

22:00   Eurosport 2
Global Champions Tour
Ιππασία

22:00   Novasports 4HD
Αϊντχόφεν – Τσβόλε
Eredivisie

22:00   Novasports 2HD
Λιόν – Μονακό
Ligue 1

22:50   Novasports 6HD
Λος Άντζελες – Σαν Χοσέ
MLS

23:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
2021 ATP Masters 1000
BNP Paribas Open Indian Wells

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ