test
Σάββατο, 13 Ιουλίου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

11:35   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Valenciana – Προθέρμανση

12:45   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Moto3 Valenciana – Αγώνας

13:30   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Κάλιαρι – Μόντσα Serie A

14:00   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Moto2 Valenciana – Αγώνας

14:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Αμπερντίν – Ρέιντζερς Scottish Premiership

14:00   Novasports Prime Νις – Τουλούζ Ligue 1

14:30   Novasports Start Καϊζερσλάουτερν – Χόλσταϊν Κίελ Bundesliga 2

14:30   Novasports 2HD Γάνδη – Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

14:45   ANT1 Formula 1 Yas Marina Circuit, Αγώνας

15:00   ΑΝΤ1+ Formula 1 Yas Marina Circuit, Αγώνας

15:00   Novasports 1HD Βιγιαρεάλ – Οσασούνα LaLiga

15:30   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Valenciana – Αγώνας

15:30   Novasports 5HD Άλκμααρ – Φόλενταμ Eredivisie

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Έμπολι – Σασουόλο Serie A

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Κηφισιά – Αστέρας Τρίπολης Super League

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Φροζινόνε – Τζένοα Serie A

16:00   Novasports Premier League Τότεναμ – Άστον Βίλα Premier League

16:30   Novasports 3HD Χάιντενχαϊμ – Μπόχουμ Bundesliga

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Φενερμπαχτσέ – Πετκίμ Turkish Basketball Super League

17:00   Novasports Prime ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΚ Super League

17:15   ΕΡΤ3 Κολοσσός H Hotels – Παναθηναϊκός AKTOR Basket League

17:15   Novasports 1HD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Σεβίλλη LaLiga

18:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Μπασκόνια – Μανρέσα ACB Liga Endesa

18:05   Novasports 5HD Ρεν – Ρεμς Ligue 1

18:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπρίντιζι – Βίρτους Μπολόνια Lega Basket Serie A

18:30   Novasports 4HD Χόφενχαϊμ – Μάιντς Bundesliga

18:30   Novasports Premier League Έβερτον – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ Premier League

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρόμα – Ουντινέζε Serie A

19:00   ΕΡΤ Sports 1 Καρδίτσα – Λαύριο Basket League

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λαμία – Ατρόμητος Super League

19:30   Novasports News Άντερλεχτ – RWD Μόλενμπεκ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

19:30   Novasports 1HD Κάντιθ – Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης LaLiga

20:15   ΕΡΤ3 Απόλλων Πάτρας – Μαρούσι Basket League

20:30   Novasports Prime Άρης – Παναθηναϊκός Super League

21:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Ντέιβιντ Μπεναβίντεθ – Ντιμίτριους Αντράντε WBC Interim Super Middleweight World Championship

21:00   OPEN Hybrid Μποταφόγκο – Σάντος Brasileirao

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Γιουβέντους – Ίντερ Serie A

21:45   Novasports 2HD Λιόν – Λιλ Ligue 1

22:00   Novasports 1HD Ρεάλ Μπέτις – Λας Πάλμας LaLiga

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μιλγουόκι Μπακς – Πόρτλαντ Τρέιλ Μπλέιζερς NBA

23:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD World Padel Tour Τελικός Γυναικών, Μεξικό

23:00   OPEN Hybrid Ρίβερ Πλέιτ – Ινστιτούτο Liga Profesional Αργεντινής

23:30   OPEN Hybrid Ιντερνασιονάλ – Μπραγκαντίνο Brasileirao

23:30   OPEN Hybrid Φορταλέζα – Παλμέιρας Brasileirao

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ