Πέμπτη, 30 Μαΐου, 2024

Τα αθλητικά στην TV

Οι τηλεοπτικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

 

14:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Ρος Κάουντι – Ρέιντζερς Scottish Premiership

14:00   Novasports Prime Χάβρη – Ναντ Ligue 1

14:30   Novasports 4HD Κλαμπ Μπριζ – Αντβέρπ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

14:30   Novasports 3HD Μαγδεμβούργο – Αμβούργο Bundesliga 2

15:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD ERC SS11 Ουγγαρία

15:00   Novasports Start Λας Πάλμας – Σεβίλλη LaLiga

15:30   Novasports 5HD Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ – Φέγενορντ Eredivisie

15:45   Action 24 Καλαμάτα – Καλλιθέα Super League 2

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Κάσπερ Ρουντ – Στέφανος Τσιτσιπάς τελικός Μόντε Κάρλο

16:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Σασουόλο – Μίλαν Serie A

16:00   Novasports 2HD Γουέστ Χαμ – Φούλαμ Premier League

16:00   Novasports Premier League Λίβερπουλ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας Premier League

16:05   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD ERC SS12 Ουγγαρία

16:30   Novasports Prime Ντάρμσταντ – Φράιμπουργκ Bundesliga

16:35   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD DHB Cup REWE  Final 4 χάντμπολ

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Πάφος – ΑΠΟΕΛ Παγκύπριο Πρωτάθλημα

17:00   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Παναθηναϊκός – Λαμία Super League

17:15   Novasports 1HD Γρανάδα – Αλαβές LaLiga

17:15   ΕΡΤ3 ΑΕΚ – Λαύριο Basket League

17:35   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP Grand Prix of The Americas – Προθέρμανση

17:45   Novasports Start Άγιαξ – Τβέντε Eredivisie

18:00   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD ERC SS13 Ουγγαρία

18:30   Novasports Premier League Άρσεναλ – Άστον Βίλα Premier League

18:30   Novasports 3HD Λεβερκούζεν – Βέρντερ Βρέμης Bundesliga

18:45   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Moto3 Grand Prix of The Americas – Αγώνας

19:00   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ουντινέζε – Ρόμα Serie A

19:15   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Κρεμόνα Lega Basket Serie A

19:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Μπανταλόνα ACB Liga Endesa

19:30   Novasports 2HD Άντερλεχτ – Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ Βελγικό πρωτάθλημα

19:30   Novasports Prime Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο – Βιγιαρεάλ LaLiga

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Moto2  Grand Prix of The Americas – Αγώνας

20:00   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Ιντιάνα Πέισερς – Ατλάντα Χοκς NBA

20:15   ΕΡΤ3 ΠΑΟΚ – Καρδίτσα Basket League

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD ΑΕΚ – Άρης Super League

20:30   COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Εφές – Μπεσίκτας Turkish Basketball Super League

21:30   COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD MotoGP  Grand Prix of The Americas – Αγώνας

21:45   COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ίντερ – Κάλιαρι Serie A

21:45   Novasports 2HD Λιόν – Μπρεστ Ligue 1

22:00   Novasports 1HD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ – Αλμερία LaLiga

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Μπενφίκα – Μορεϊρένσε Liga Portugal

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Θάντερ – Ντάλας Μάβερικς NBA

22:30   COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς – Χιούστον Ρόκετς NBA

ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ

ΣΤΗΝ ΙΔΙΑ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ